Perfect Cleaners's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Perfect Cleaners

4.7
  • Dry Cleaning
  • Los Angeles, CA

About this business

Consumer ServicesDry Cleaning

Location details

10531 West Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90064, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Tue7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Wed7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Thu7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Fri7:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sat8:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.
Sun10:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
4.71,249 reviews
Select a rating
Steve H.'s profile image
Steve H. 
a year ago

Greatest cleaners in Los Angeles 

Musa Virginia N.'s profile image
Musa Virginia N. 
a year ago

Professional and helpful 

Yari H.'s profile image
Yari H. 
a year ago

Fast & Efficient ! 

Business response:

We're pleased to hear that you found our service fast & efficient! Thank you for your feedback. 

Bill Y.'s profile image
Bill Y. 
a year ago

Everything was great! Loved free popcorn and candy. Will be my first choice 

Ken E.'s profile image
Ken E. 
a year ago

Always friendly and helpful. 

Herbert H.'s profile image
Herbert H. 
a year ago

Very correct and friendly staff . 

Paul N.'s profile image
Paul N. 
a year ago

Wonderful service team 

Margie E.'s profile image
Margie E. 
a year ago

I previous took my clothes to another place only because they picked up. My husband is in the hospital and has been for six weeks therefore I needed my laundry done because I am four hours away from home. I took the same laundry that I had Previous clean to perfect cleaners, the spots that I had in them previously that the other place did not get out perfect cleaners got those spots out. I cannot tell you how much they go the extra mile to try to make your clothes look better. I am very pleased with them and yes, they were j... read more

Natalya M.'s profile image
Natalya M. 
a year ago

You did good job, I use to come to this cleaners so many years and will continue have service with that place. Thank you. 

Frequently asked questions about Perfect Cleaners

How is Perfect Cleaners rated?

Perfect Cleaners has a 4.7 star rating with 1,249 reviews. 

When is Perfect Cleaners open?

Perfect Cleaners is closed now. It will open at 7:00 a.m.